United Cerebral Palsy of Southern ArizonaUnited Cerebral Palsy of Southern ArizonaUnited Cerebral Palsy of Southern ArizonaUnited Cerebral Palsy of Southern Arizona

Life without limits for people with disabilities ™

Contacting UCPSA

UCP of Southern Arizona
635 N. Craycroft Road
Tucson, AZ 85711-1450
Phone:520-795-3108
Fax:520-795-3196
E-Mail:staff@ucpsa.org
Located just north of the Craycroft and 5th Street
intersection, on the northwest corner
Staff Directory
Erin Allen Program Manager 344-8209
Sue Babcock HR Administrator 344-8202
Alexis Cruz Program Manager 344-8204
Lupita Cuestas Yuma Regional Director 928-920-3397
Justin Cummins Finance Director 344-8205
Kerri DeMars Staffing Coordinator 344-8211
Sharon Finefrock Executive Assistant 344-8200
Amie Gabusi Program Manager 344-8218
Maggie Gilmer Staff Supervisor 344-8214
Amber Higdon HR Assistant 795-3108
Gini Higdon Program Manager 344-8216
Ernie Huerta IT Coordinator 344-8220
Selina Linn Program Manager 344-8208
Rita Lopez Program Manager 344-8206
Cindy Mars Executive Director 795-3108
Christina McDonald Training Coordinator 344-8223
Rhonda Murray Human Resources Director 344-8203
Raelene Nigma Program Manager 344-8210
Jared Pflum Program Manager 344-8207
Jared Pflum Habilitation Coordinator 344-8207
Gabby Procci Employment Specialist 344-8217
Sharon Quarles Skills Trainer 795-3108
Lourdes Quiroz Receptionist 344-8201
Oneida Rivera Payroll Administrator 344-8240
Griselda Rodriguez Lead Payroll Administrator 344-8215
Joan Ryan Program Manager 344-8233
Dee Dee Skinner Program Manager 344-8239
Heather Sweeney Program Manager 344-8224
Heather Turner Billing Administrator 344-8226
Julie Williams Employment Services Coordinator 344-8217
Lisa Wrucke Program Manager 344-8219
Nathen Zuber IT Assistant 795-3108
Vanessa Zuber Director of Employment Services 344-8217

Life without limits for people with disabilities ™
©2014, UCP of Southern Arizona · 635 N. Craycroft Road · Tucson, AZ 85711-1450 · 520-795-3108